Tryout results 2020

UNDER 9 GIRLS (2012 birth year & younger)

Contact: Fred Velez

email: fredvelez@yahoo.com

 

Tryout results:

_______________________________________

 Under 10 Girls  (2011 birth year & younger)

contact: Jacolby Roemer

email: jacolbyroemer@gmail.com

phone: (801) 643 - 2736

Tryout results: 

_____________________________________

 

Under 11 Girls Premier (2010s):

contact: Madison Roemer

email: tiara.m.roemer@gmail.com

phone: (801) 643-2735

 

Tryout results:

_____________________________________

Under 12 Girls Premier (2009s):

contact: Chris Palmer

phone: (801) 875 - 0732

email: palmer.chris@gmail.com

 

Tryout results: 

_____________________________________

Under 13 Girls Premier (2008s):

contact: Fred Velez

email: fredvelez@yahoo.com

Tryout results: 

_____________________________________

Under 14 Girls Premier (2007s):

contact: Coach Scott Langone

phone: (801) 680-4996

email: scottlangone@rowlandhall.org

 

Tryout results: 

_____________________________________

Under 15 Girls Premier (2006s):

Contact: Fred Velez:

email: fredvelez@yahoo.com

or: Sara Greenhalgh: sara.greenhalgh@yahoo.com

 

Tryout results: 

_____________________________________

​Under 16 Girls Premier (2005s):

Contact: Matt Linford

email: matt.k.linford@gmail.com

Tryouts results:

_____________________________________

Under 16 Girls Elite (2005/2006 Birth Year):

Contact: Britney Crump

email: fitbritcrump@gmail.com

phone: (801) 529-3449

Tryout Results: 

_____________________________________

Under 17 Girls Premier (2004s):

Contact: Richie Breza

phone: (435) 602-9058

email: richardbreza@hotmail.com

Tryouts Results: 

_____________________________________

Under 17 Girls Elite (2004s):

Contact: Coach Allie Wisner

phone: (801) 869-0796

email: awisner10@gmail.com

 

Tryouts results:

_____________________________________

Under 19 Girls (2002 & 2003s):

Contact: Fred Velez

email: fredvelez@yahoo.com

 

Tryout results: 

Under 9 Boys (2012 birth year & younger)

contact: Cameron Crump: (801) 834-0390

email: camcrump03@gmail.com

Tryout results:

_______________________________________

Under 10 Boys  Premier (2011s)

contact: AJ Snell

email: aj.snell1@gmail.com

phone: (801) 330 - 3389

Tryouts results:

__________________________________

Under 10 BOYS Elite (2011s)

contact: Jacolby Roemer

email: Jacolbyroemer@gmail.com

phone: (801) 643 - 2736

Tryouts results: 

__________________________________

 

Under 11 Boys Premier (2010s)

contact: Cameron Crump:

phone: (801) 834-0390

email: camcrump03@gmail.com

 

Tryout results:

__________________________________

Under 11 Boys Elite (2010s)

Contact: Jacolby Roemer

email: jacolbyroemer@gmail.com

phone: (801) 643-2736

 

Tryout results: 

__________________________________

Under 12 Boys Premier (2009s):

Contact: Coach Cameron Crump

phone: (801) 834-0390

email: camcrump03@gmail.com

 

Tryout results:

Under 12 Boys Elite (2009s)

Contact: Rhet Scherschlict

email: hpdental@hotmail.com

Tryout results: 

__________________________________

Under 13 Boys (2008s):

contact: Coach Arshia Dezham: arshiadezham@gmail.com

Tryout results

Premier Team:

Elite Team: 

__________________________________

Under 14 Boys Premier (2007s):

Contact: Bobby Kennedy

email: bobbykennedy@rowlandhall.org

Tryout results:

_______________________________________

Tryout Application

pdf logo.png

Player

Expectations Document